Primary tabs

May 2018

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
«
Vinyasa Flow 9:30 am to 11:00 am Catie
»
 
 
 
 
 
 
«
Level 2 - Primary Series 6:00 pm to 7:45 pm Claudia
»
«
Level 1 - Intro to Yoga 6:00 pm to 7:30 pm Jennifer
»
«
Prenatal Yoga 7:30 pm to 8:45 pm Jennifer
»
«
Mysore 6:30 am to 8:00 am Stacy
»
«
Vinyasa Flow 9:30 am to 11:00 am Andrew
»
«
Level 3 - Ashtanga Intermediate Series 4:00 pm to 5:30 pm Ashley
»
«
Level 1 - Intro to Yoga 6:00 pm to 7:30 pm Andrew
»
«
Mysore 6:00 pm to 8:00 pm Bryce
»
«
Level 1 - Intro to Yoga 6:00 pm to 7:30 pm Jennifer
»
«
Level 2 - Primary Series 6:00 pm to 7:45 pm Andrew
»
«
Mysore 6:30 am to 8:00 am Stacy
»
«
Introduction to Acro Yoga and Healing Arts 4:00 pm to 5:30 pm Andrew
»
«
Mysore 6:00 pm to 8:00 pm Andrew
»
«
Level 1 - Intro to Yoga 6:00 pm to 7:30 pm Andrew
»
«
Level 1 - Intro to Yoga 2:30 pm to 4:00 pm Lindsay
»
«
Kundalini Yoga with Gwen Ranbir 4:00 pm to 5:30 pm Gwen Ranbir
»
«
Zen Meditation 9:30 am to 10:30 am Michael
»
«
Vinyasa Flow 11:00 am to 12:00 pm Rebecca
»
«
Level 1 - Intro to Yoga 2:30 pm to 3:45 pm Gina
»
«
Level 2 - Primary Series 4:00 pm to 5:30 pm Jennifer
»
«
Mysore 6:30 am to 8:00 am Stacy
»
«
Vinyasa Flow 9:30 am to 11:00 am Andrew
»
«
Level 3 - Ashtanga Intermediate Series 4:00 pm to 5:30 pm Andrew
»
«
Vinyasa Flow 6:00 pm to 7:45 pm Andrew
»
«
Level 1 - Intro to Yoga 6:00 pm to 7:30 pm Claudia
»
«
Vinyasa Flow 9:30 am to 11:00 am Catie
»
«
Level 2 - Primary Series 6:00 pm to 7:45 pm Claudia
»
«
Level 1 - Intro to Yoga 6:00 pm to 7:30 pm Jennifer
»
«
Prenatal Yoga 7:30 pm to 8:45 pm Jennifer
»
«
Mysore 6:30 am to 8:00 am Stacy
»
«
Vinyasa Flow 9:30 am to 11:00 am Andrew
»
«
Level 3 - Ashtanga Intermediate Series 4:00 pm to 5:30 pm Ashley
»
«
Level 1 - Intro to Yoga 6:00 pm to 7:30 pm Andrew
»
«
Mysore 6:00 pm to 8:00 pm Bryce
»
«
Level 1 - Intro to Yoga 6:00 pm to 7:30 pm Jennifer
»
«
Level 2 - Primary Series 6:00 pm to 7:45 pm Andrew
»
«
Mysore 6:30 am to 8:00 am Stacy
»
«
Introduction to Acro Yoga and Healing Arts 4:00 pm to 5:30 pm Andrew
»
«
Mysore 6:00 pm to 8:00 pm Andrew
»
«
Level 1 - Intro to Yoga 6:00 pm to 7:30 pm Andrew
»
«
Level 1 - Intro to Yoga 2:30 pm to 4:00 pm Lindsay
»
«
Kundalini Yoga with Gwen Ranbir 4:00 pm to 5:30 pm Gwen Ranbir
»
«
Zen Meditation 9:30 am to 10:30 am Michael
»
«
Vinyasa Flow 11:00 am to 12:00 pm Rebecca
»
«
Level 1 - Intro to Yoga 2:30 pm to 3:45 pm Gina
»
«
Level 2 - Primary Series 4:00 pm to 5:30 pm Jennifer
»
«
Mysore 6:30 am to 8:00 am Stacy
»
«
Vinyasa Flow 9:30 am to 11:00 am Andrew
»
«
Level 3 - Ashtanga Intermediate Series 4:00 pm to 5:30 pm Andrew
»
«
Vinyasa Flow 6:00 pm to 7:45 pm Andrew
»
«
Level 1 - Intro to Yoga 6:00 pm to 7:30 pm Claudia
»
«
Vinyasa Flow 9:30 am to 11:00 am Catie
»
«
Level 2 - Primary Series 6:00 pm to 7:45 pm Claudia
»
«
Level 1 - Intro to Yoga 6:00 pm to 7:30 pm Jennifer
»
«
Prenatal Yoga 7:30 pm to 8:45 pm Jennifer
»
«
Mysore 6:30 am to 8:00 am Stacy
»
«
Vinyasa Flow 9:30 am to 11:00 am Andrew
»
«
Level 3 - Ashtanga Intermediate Series 4:00 pm to 5:30 pm Ashley
»
«
Level 1 - Intro to Yoga 6:00 pm to 7:30 pm Andrew
»
«
Mysore 6:00 pm to 8:00 pm Bryce
»
«
Level 1 - Intro to Yoga 6:00 pm to 7:30 pm Jennifer
»
«
Level 2 - Primary Series 6:00 pm to 7:45 pm Andrew
»
«
Mysore 6:30 am to 8:00 am Stacy
»
«
Introduction to Acro Yoga and Healing Arts 4:00 pm to 5:30 pm Andrew
»
«
Mysore 6:00 pm to 8:00 pm Andrew
»
«
Level 1 - Intro to Yoga 6:00 pm to 7:30 pm Andrew
»
«
Level 1 - Intro to Yoga 2:30 pm to 4:00 pm Lindsay
»
«
Kundalini Yoga with Gwen Ranbir 4:00 pm to 5:30 pm Gwen Ranbir
»
9:30 am to 10:30 am
Michael
 
11:00 am to 12:00 pm
Rebecca
 
2:30 pm to 3:45 pm
Gina
 
4:00 pm to 5:30 pm
Jennifer